CONVOCATÒRIES

Equip
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
Lloc sortida
Hora partit
01 - 3a Catalana
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02 - 4a Catalana
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03 - Juvenil A
CASSA, U.D.
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
30-05-2018 (Dimecres)
19:30
-
-
20:45
04 - Juvenil B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05 - Cadet A
FIGUERES, U.E.
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
11:00
-
-
12:15
06 - Cadet B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07 - Infantil A
QUART, U.E.
MPAL. GAUDENCI SELLÉS ROMÀ
31-05-2018 (Dijous)
18:15
-
-
19:15
08 - Infantil B
BELL LLOC C.P.
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
15:30
-
-
16:30
09 - Infantil C
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E.
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
03-06-2018 (Diumenge)
9:00
-
-
10:00
10 - Aleví A
LLORET, C.F.
MPAL. DE LLORET MAR
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
11:00
-
-
12:00
11 - Aleví B
BESALU, C.E.
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
9:30
-
-
10:30
12 - Aleví C
SANT PONÇ, AT.
MPAL. DE FONTAJAU
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
9:45
-
-
10:45
13 - Aleví D
SANT PONÇ, AT.
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
9:30
-
-
10:30
14 - Benjamí A
FLAÇA, C.D.
MPAL. DE FLAÇÀ
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
10:00
-
-
11:00
15 - Benjamí B
QUART, U.E.
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
8:00
-
-
9:00
16 - Benjamí C
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 - Pre-Benjamí A
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 - Pre-Benjamí B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19 - Pre-Benjamí C
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 - Escoleta 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
CASSA, U.D.
Lloc
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
Data
30-05-2018 (Dimecres)
Convocatòria
19:30
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
20:45
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
FIGUERES, U.E.
Lloc
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
11:00
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
12:15
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
QUART, U.E.
Lloc
MPAL. GAUDENCI SELLÉS ROMÀ
Data
31-05-2018 (Dijous)
Convocatòria
18:15
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
19:15
Rival
BELL LLOC C.P.
Lloc
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
15:30
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
16:30
Rival
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E.
Lloc
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
Data
03-06-2018 (Diumenge)
Convocatòria
9:00
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:00
Rival
LLORET, C.F.
Lloc
MPAL. DE LLORET MAR
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
11:00
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
12:00
Rival
BESALU, C.E.
Lloc
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
9:30
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:30
Rival
SANT PONÇ, AT.
Lloc
MPAL. DE FONTAJAU
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
9:45
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:45
Rival
SANT PONÇ, AT.
Lloc
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
9:30
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:30
Rival
FLAÇA, C.D.
Lloc
MPAL. DE FLAÇÀ
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
10:00
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
11:00
Rival
QUART, U.E.
Lloc
MPAL. DE SANT GREGORI
Data
02-06-2018 (Dissabte)
Convocatòria
8:00
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
9:00
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-
Rival
-
Lloc
-
Data
-
Convocatòria
-
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
-